Ask a tradesman

Electrical

Sunhouse manual night storage heater spec 79363s

just to say thanks very much for advice on my query next step i am going to buy new thermal fuse link and go from there thanks Richard.

2 Answers from MyBuilder Electricians

Best Answer

Thanks very much for the link!

2013-03-17T22:35:03+00:00

Answered 17th Mar 2013

If you need to order a link this is a pretty good website;

http://www.storageheater.co.uk/Models/Sunhouse/79149.htm

2012-12-13T08:40:01+00:00

Answered 13th Dec 2012

Post your job to find high quality tradesmen and get free quotes

Can’t find an answer? Ask a new question

Question Categories