Ask a tradesman

Landscape Gardening

Looking for a gardner. i have a 80ft long garden

i am willing to give gardener a plot from my garden for them to plant veg or so

3 Answers from MyBuilder Landscape Gardeners

Best Answer

your question is on the wrong forum I suggest that you post a job then tradespeople will know what area you are in and can contact you, regards, Terry.

2011-04-17T10:15:02+01:00

Answered 17th Apr 2011

could you provide a postocode/address. i think i know smb interested

2011-04-20T09:50:02+01:00

Answered 20th Apr 2011

what do you require to be done to your garden

2011-04-25T09:30:01+01:00

Answered 25th Apr 2011

Post your job to find high quality tradesmen and get free quotes

Can’t find an answer? Ask a new question

Question Categories