Ask a tradesman

Central Heating

2 bedroomed end terrace stone cottage 6 radiators- currently gas central heating - old boiler - how much to renew boiler

3 Answers from MyBuilder Heating Engineers

Best Answer

Wrong forum.
Put your request for a quote on Post a Job.

Carl.

2011-04-08T11:45:02+01:00

Answered 8th Apr 2011

Carl is right, besides prices vary on location , regards terry.

2011-04-08T17:10:02+01:00

Answered 8th Apr 2011

hi
the beiset price wills about £ 2.200 labour and new boiler price vaty on location
Dedal

2011-04-10T09:45:02+01:00

Answered 9th Apr 2011

Post your job to find high quality tradesmen and get free quotes

Can’t find an answer? Ask a new question

Question Categories