Ask a tradesman

Electrical

How much to change a progrmmer and thermostat and electrical box connecting to programmer for all wires and thermostat on emersion for thisthankyou

2 Answers from MyBuilder Electricians

Best Answer

Approx £60

2012-01-10T18:15:02+00:00

Answered 10th Jan 2012

Hi place the job on my builder or contact me or an electricain is best hope this helps

2011-12-05T09:55:02+00:00

Answered 5th Dec 2011

Post your job to find high quality tradesmen and get free quotes

Can’t find an answer? Ask a new question

Question Categories