Ask a tradesman

Plumbing

Hi iff i plumbed a saniflow system in part of a 1st floor bedroom but with no soil pipe because the toilet is on the ground floor and soil goes direct into concrete

2 Answers from MyBuilder Plumbers

Best Answer

So what exactly is the question.

2011-11-23T09:55:01+00:00

Answered 23rd Nov 2011

lost me sorry

2011-12-02T11:20:03+00:00

Answered 2nd Dec 2011

Post your job to find high quality tradesmen and get free quotes

Can’t find an answer? Ask a new question

Question Categories