Plumbing Question

Have now reqired a tradesman for the job tks

thanks for your help
the job was completed today. and all went very well
will use same company again if needed
thanks
peter

2 Answers

Best Answer

No, thankyou for letting us all know.

Answered 27th Oct 2011

B J D BUILDING/ROOFING

Member since 29 Oct 2008

hope he's a good 'un!!

Answered 28th Oct 2011

T C PROPERTY MAINTENANCE

Member since 26 Oct 2008