Electrical Question

Full rewire

new everything and new wall plugs to stainless

3 Answers

Best Answer

I think you should have posted this as a job not a question?
Post it and tradesmen will respond
Peter

Answered 8th Feb 2012

shipley electrical

Member since 25 Oct 2010

Err - what's the question?

If you're looking for someone to do the rewire for you, then it may be best if you post a job using the "Post A Job" link near the top of the web page.

Answered 8th Feb 2012

A Brighter Spark

Member since 22 Dec 2011

Good luck with that

Answered 8th Feb 2012

m w building construction and property maintenance

Member since 28 Sep 2008