Painting & Decorating Question

Hello, where is best to do the public liability insurance?! links are welcome! thanks a bunch!

4 Answers

Best Answer

Hello mate, I've bought my through this link
https://moneysupermarket.simplybusiness.co.uk/dorfq/businessinsurance/1.htm?ref_id=xb13126

give it a try and find the best for you!

Answered 25th Jan 2012

Taste of Colour

Member since 24 Jan 2011

Try simply business, they were the best value i could find, good luck.

Answered 26th Jan 2012

Local patios and driveways

Member since 24 Jan 2012

I use E-Tradesman

Answered 25th Jan 2012

carl melady

Member since 1 Jun 2008

Any insurance company, if your under £100 your doin alright. think this site can sought you out . My Builber will prob do you a deal.

Answered 25th Jan 2012

T J Hubble

Member since 18 Aug 2009