Ask a tradesman

Roofing

Small flat roof

MY SMALL FLAT ROOF NEEDS RENEWING OR REPAIRING VERY SMALL ROOF WILL TAKE 1 OR 2 DAYS TO SORT OUT??

3 Answers from MyBuilder Roofers

Best Answer

you have posted this in the wrong section .

post it in the roofing section and you will get roofers in your area who will be more than happy to oblidge you with a quote to carry out the work

2011-07-29T09:55:02+01:00

Answered 29th Jul 2011

We could do it in a day

2011-08-28T09:25:02+01:00

Answered 28th Aug 2011

should take no more than half a day to sort out

2011-07-29T09:55:02+01:00

Answered 29th Jul 2011

Post your job to find high quality tradesmen and get free quotes

Can’t find an answer? Ask a new question

Question Categories