We’re hiring! Marketers, customer service and software developers.

Ask a Tradesman

QuestionCentral heating for 3 bed house

never mind, posted in the wrong place!


2 Answers

Best Answer

You dont seem to be asking a question.Should this be in the "post a job" section?

Roc builders 17th Jan, 2012

I think your question is meant to be a job post request, you need to revisit Mybuilder site and post the job. Remember any plumber will need to be gas safe registered.

glenbury construction 17th Jan, 2012

Need help on your next project?

We have tradesmen ready to help you. Post a job, read reviews and hire today.

Post a job

Hire a local tradesman

We have tradesmen ready to help you. Post a job, read reviews and hire today.